Retour
Conseil National
Liste des membres du Conseil National élu en 2011, par ordre alphabétique
Prénom NOM Département Ville
Dany ALLAIRE                                         65430 SOUES
Raoul ALONSO                                          93800 EPINAY SUR SEINE
Michel AMAR                                            13400 AUBAGNE
Claudine AMARY                                           94150 RUNGIS
Louis AMINOT                                          29200 BREST
Aurélien AMSELLEM                                        75020 PARIS
Patrick AR GOAINIG                                      29520 SAINT GOAZEC
Evelyne AYMARD                                          92000 NANTERRE
Francis AZAN                                            17230 MARANS
Arlette AZAN ZIELINSKI                                  17230 MARANS
Lucien BADJOKO                                         92320 CHATILLON
René BAILLY                                          94470 BOISSY SAINT LEGER
Ludovic BAR                                             93000 BOBIGNY
Abdoulaye BARRY                                           35000 RENNES
Fatimata BARRY                                           78260 ACHERES
Jacqueline BAUDOUIN                                        93400 SAINT OUEN
Yvon BELLASSEE                                       92110 CLICHY
Geneviève BEQUIGNAT                                       58320 PARIGNY LES VAUX
Ines BENHADJAOUD 35000 RENNES
Linda BENHADJAOUD 35000 RENNES
Roger BILLE                                           95100 ARGENTEUIL
Nicole BOUEXEL                                         92240 MALAKOFF
Edith BOULANGER                                       92110 CLICHY
Hamed BOUNOUAR                                        35136 SAINT JEAN  DE LA LANDE
Elise BOURDIER                                        58640 VARENNES VAUZELLES
Marie Hélène BOURDIER                                        58130 URZY
Hocine BOUTATA                                         11160 CAUNES MINERVOIS
Danièle BRISSET                                         50120 EQUEURDREVILLE
Maurice BUTTIN                                          75015 PARIS
Noëlle CANADELL                                        66700 ARGELES SUR MER
Florence CASTANDET                                       75013 PARIS
Arlette CAVILLON                                        69200 VENISSIEUX
Noëlla CHABREYRON                                      56680 PLOUHINEC
Anissa CHAIB                                           49100 ANGERS
Frédéric CHARLES                                         75013 PARIS
Michel CIBOT                                           92240 MALAKOFF
Françoise CIBOULET                                        18000 BOURGES
Daniel CLAEYSEN                                        75014 PARIS
Ben CRAMER                                          75011 PARIS
Alain CROUZET                                         92240 MALAKOFF
Dominique D'HENRY                                    75020 PARIS
Yvonne D'HENRY                                         93150 LE BLANC MESNIL
Françoise DARMOIS                                         73200 ALBERTVILLE
Simone DE BOLLARDIERE                                  56520 GUIDEL
Claude DELEVACQ                                        94800 VILLEJUIF
Arielle DENIS                                           86100 SENILLE
Cédric DESMARAIS                                       13005 MARSEILLE
Niamoye DIARRA                                          75012 PARIS
Michel DOLOT                                           13800 ISTRES
Janine DOUSSOT                                         73800 CRUET
Guillaume DU SOUICH                                       94800 VILLEJUIF
Annie DUBOIS                                          59000 FACHES THUMESNIL
Michel DUBOIS                                          94500 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE
Daniel DURAND                                          42100 SAINT ETIENNE
Jean Pierre DUSSAUD                                         73220 ARGENTINE
Raymonde ETIENNE                                         17000 LA ROCHELLE
Eric EZANA                                           75003 PARIS
Fabien FAINZANG                                        75019 PARIS
Françoise & Michel FAITOT                                          21800 CHEVIGNY SAINT SAUVEUR
Philippe FERRAND                                         77500 CHELLES
Pierre FLAMENT                                         93200 SAINT DENIS
Philippe FOSSAT                                          86100 SENILLE
Josette FOURME                                          91120 PALAISEAU
Annie FRISON                                          18000 BOURGES
Joêl FRISON                                          18000 BOURGES
François GAGNAIRE                                        94000 CRETEIL
Yves Jean GALLAS                                          92110 CLICHY
Rémy GANGUET                                         05000 GAP
Alain GARCIA SANCHEZ                                  94800 VILLEJUIF
Evelyne GARCIA SANCHEZ                                  94800 VILLEJUIF
Roland GARDIEN                                         73800 CRUET
Danielle GARNIER                                         35700 RENNES
Michel GASSILLOUD                                      73200 GILLY SUR ISERE
Annie GASULLA                                         73460 MONTAILLEUR
Nathalie GAUCHET                                         77124 VILLENOY
Marie GUERRIER                                        44200 NANTES
Micheline GUILHAUMON                                      75013 PARIS
Geneviève GUILLON                                         92240 MALAKOFF
Gérard HALIE                                           75013 PARIS
Annie HENRY                                           25000 BESANCON
Josette HEROU                                           75010 PARIS
Benoit HOOGE 35700 RENNES
Agnès HUBERT DIB                             75007 PARIS
Bernard HUGO                                            78190 TRAPPES
Jacky HURAULT                                         41120 CHITENAY
Martine JOUIN                                           11160 CAUNES MINERVOIS
Patrick KACZMAREK                                       80000 AMIENS
Nathalie KESTLER 35000 RENNES
Assia KHELIL                                          94400 VITRY SUR SEINE
Marie-Léonie KINGANSI                                        35000 RENNES
Anne Marie Antoinette L HENAFF                                        29630 PLOUGASNOU
Georges L HERICEL                                       76700 GONFREVILLE L ORCHER
Josette LABORDE                                         93600 AULNAY SOUS BOIS
Dominique LALANNE                                         91190 GIF SUR YVETTE
Françoise LAMONTAGNE                                      94400 VITRY SUR SEINE
Jacques LE DAUPHIN                                      92320 CHATILLON SOUS BAGNEUX
Florence LE GAC                                          35760 SAINT GREGOIRE
Nolwenn LE GAL                                          56000 VANNES
Catherine LECOQ                                           83470 SAINT MAXIMIN LA SAINTE BAUME
Maud LELIEVRE                                        93200 SAINT DENIS
Jeannick LEPRETRE                                        18000 BOURGES
Colette LETOURNEL                                       75011 PARIS
Guy LEVENES                                         94122 FONTENAY SOUS BOIS CEDEX
Olivier LIECHTI DIT ALBAN                               78190 TRAPPES
Antoinette LOIODICE                                        38400 SAINT MARTIN D HERES
Fabien LOMBARDO                                        66000 PERPIGNAN
Hélène LUC                                             94600 CHOISY LE ROI
Katia MAILLET                                         49100 ANGERS
Sacha MANCINI                                         06110 LE CANNET
Colette MAS                                             75004 PARIS
Jean Paul MENOU                                           22310 PLESTIN LES GREVES
Christophe METZGER                                         19100 BRIVE LA GAILLARDE
Loïc MICHEL                                          35740 PACE
Catherine MIGNOT                                          35740 PACE
Régine MINETTI                                         13010 MARSEILLE
Christiane MONNIER                                         74960 GRAN GEVRIER
Michèle MONTEZIN                                        69200 VENISSIEUX
Laurette MUGNIER                                         73370 LE BOURGET DU LAC
Charles NEPA 35000 RENNES
Roland NIVET                                           35000 RENNES
Augustin NKUNDABASHAKA                                   95400 VILLIERS LE BEL
Jacques OBRIET                                          11160 CAUNES MINERVOIS
Walid OKAIS                                           75016 PARIS
Mariano OTERO                                           35000 RENNES
Charlotte OUGIER                                          94400 VITRY SUR SEINE
Isabelle OUGIER                                          94400 VITRY SUR SEINE
Marie PALMIERI                                        73000 BARBERAZ
Joêl PECHEREAU                                       17180 PERIGNY
Genevièce PELISSIER                                       93210 SAINT DENIS
Georges PELLET                                          73370 LE BOURGET DU LAC
Jean PENOT                                           23000 GUERET
Patricia PHILIPPE                                        92220 BAGNEUX
Yves PHILIPPE                                        92220 BAGNEUX
Magali PICANO NACCI                                    69007 LYON
Jeanne PIEDNOIR                                        94500 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE
Rosa PINEDA                                          92110 CLICHY
Marinette PROUTEAU 49000 ANGERS
Monique RANDOUX                                         75019 PARIS
Nadia RANDOUX                                         77500 CHELLES
Christian REECHT                                          35200 RENNES
Sabrina REGRAGUI                                        56650 LOCHRIST
Déa RETY                                            91400 ORSAY
Servane REVAULT                                         35000 RENNES
Hélène ROBINEAU                                        93290 TREMBLAY EN FRANCE
Christine ROSEMBERG                                       31400 TOULOUSE
Claire ROSSET                                          73630 DOUCY LES BAUGES
Alain ROUY                                            94800 VILLEJUIF
Aurélie ROYON                                           42100 SAINT ETIENNE
Annick RUELLAND                                        14200 HEROUVILLE SAINT CLAIR
Claude RUELLAND                                        14200 HEROUVILLE SAINT CLAIR
Patrice SALZENSTEIN                                     25000 BESANCON
Flore SERVANT 75000 PARIS
Anick SICART                                          75013 PARIS
Claude SIMON                                           14000 CAEN
Djaffar SOUFI                                           92220 BAGNEUX
Jacqueline STEPHAN 35000 RENNES
Flavie SURGET                                          92100 BOULOGNE
Lydia TEXIER                                          93400 SAINT OUEN
Michel THOUZEAU                                        78955 CARRIERES SOUS POISSY
Robert TOUTAIN                                         76620 LE HAVRE
Jacques TRELIN                                          78470 ST REMY LES CHEVREUSE
Michel VANDEL                                          73330 LE PONT DE BEAUVOISIN
Claudine VEDERINE                                        21300 CHENOVE
Pierre VILLARD                                         05300 RIBIERS
Bruno VIRLOGEUX                                       58240 LUTHENAY UXELOUP
Gilles VUILLEMENOT                                     92310 SEVRES
Abdelmajid WANNASS                                         93200 SAINT DENIS
Roland WEYL                                            75003 PARIS
Fatima ZEDIRA                                          35700 RENNES
Monique ZOZOL                                           95270 VIARMES